ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8849028
nr 884 9028
Lena A Linderholm
(f. 1947), Sverige
Lena A Linderholm (b. 1947), frukter & blommor, sheet: 59 x 82, 114/175,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Lena A Linderholm (f. 1947), frukter & blommor, bladets mått: 59 x 82, 114/175
Lena Linderholm, born 1947 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
1400
SEK 1200
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:05:51
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
Lena A Linderholm
Read more about Lena A Linderholm